Skip Navigation
  Name Title
Susan Addison Addison, Susan 1st Grade Aide
Brandy Anderson Anderson, Brandy 3rd Grade Teacher
David Asfour Asfour, David High School Science Teacher
Kristin Baker Baker, Kristin High School English Teacher
Beth Beaudin Beaudin, Beth High School English Teacher
Bill Bergquist Bergquist, Bill High School Business Teacher
Rebecca Bianco Bianco, Rebecca MS English Teacher
LaVerna Bigelow Bigelow, LaVerna Information Technology
Alison Bischoff Bischoff, Alison 4th Grade Teacher
Mike Bonilla Bonilla, Mike PE Teacher
Teresa Brown Brown, Teresa Athletic Trainer
Daniel Byrd Byrd, Daniel PE Teacher
Diana Campbell Campbell, Diana 3rd Grade Teacher
Joy Campbell Campbell, Joy Middle School History & Drama Teacher
Bill Catto Catto, Bill High School History Teacher
Tricia Coggins Coggins, Tricia Marketing and Event Coordinator
Lisa Cole Cole, Lisa Student Activities Coordinator
Kelly Coser Coser, Kelly High School Science Teacher
Heather Cox Cox, Heather Kindergarten Teacher
Christy Curtis Curtis, Christy High School Math Teacher
Brandy Davis Davis, Brandy 2nd Grade Teacher
Andy Duncan Duncan, Andy 6th Grade Teacher
Lindsey Emery Emery, Lindsey Kindergarten Aide
Chuck Engelhardt Engelhardt, Chuck High School Government and Economics Teacher
Kayla Engelhardt Engelhardt, Kayla 5th Grade Teacher
Daryl Falde Falde, Daryl High School Math Teacher
Dawn Fuhrman Fuhrman, Dawn High School Math Teacher
Amy Gainey Gainey, Amy 1st Grade Teacher
Ross Garner Garner, Ross Weight Lifting Coordinator
Kathy Gogerty Gogerty, Kathy Kindergarten Aide
Christina Hartley Hartley, Christina Elementary Music Teacher
Marci Hendrix Hendrix, Marci Middle School Math & History Teacher
Angie Holland Holland, Angie Receptionist
Stephenie Hopper Hopper, Stephenie High School Science Teacher
Russell Howard Howard, Russell High School Bible Teacher
Sherri Jacobs Jacobs, Sherri Kindergarten Teacher
Chelsea Kackley Kackley, Chelsea 6th Grade Teacher
Susan Kackley Kackley, Susan Elementary Principal
Lisa Kleinmann Kleinmann, Lisa Head of School
Mike Klossner Klossner, Mike Technology Teacher
Miranda Koller Koller, Miranda 2nd Grade Teacher
Janele Krebs Krebs, Janele Kindergarten Aide
Charlotte Kumpf Kumpf, Charlotte Elementary PE Teacher
Jeanine Laferriere Laferriere, Jeanine 1st Grade Teacher
Stephanie Laymon Laymon, Stephanie High School Principal
Amy Long Long, Amy Director of Marketing and Admissions
Amy Magsig Magsig, Amy Middle School & High School Band Director
Holly Marciano Marciano, Holly 4th Grade Teacher
Mike Marciano Marciano, Mike Assistant Head of School Operations and Athletics
Tamar Miller Miller, Tamar Registrar
Bill Moore Moore, Bill Assistant Athletic Director
Rachel Moore Moore, Rachel Director of Educational Technology
Lezlie Nassef Nassef, Lezlie Middle School Guidance Counselor
Rachel Norton Norton, Rachel Kindergarten Teacher
Katy Picon Picon, Katy Elementary Spanish Teacher
Lori Pike Pike, Lori Librarian
Jill Pope Pope, Jill Middle School Elective Teacher
Wendy Pruitt Pruitt, Wendy 1st Grade Teacher
Nicole Regnaert Regnaert, Nicole Middle School Principal
Arabella Rios Rios, Arabella Secondary Counselor
Linda Rogers Rogers, Linda Administrative Assistant to Head of School
Jennifer Rouskey Rouskey, Jennifer Middle School & High School Choir Director
Amanda Sabean Sabean, Amanda 4th Grade Teacher
Donna Sage Sage, Donna Blended Learning Coordinator
Larisa Sandnes Sandnes, Larisa 2nd Grade Teacher
Adair Smith Smith, Adair Elementary Art Teacher
Kersten Sonnenberg Sonnenberg, Kersten K-12 Art Teacher
Jennifer Tank Tank, Jennifer Middle School Science Teacher
Lisa VanZanten VanZanten, Lisa 5th Grade Teacher
Abigail Vega Vega, Abigail High School Spanish Teacher
Chloe Weimer Weimer, Chloe High School Bible Teacher
Amy Wiggins Wiggins, Amy 5th Grade Teacher
Connie Willis Willis, Connie Support Specialist
Erin Wooley Wooley, Erin School Nurse
Mamie Wynn Wynn, Mamie 4th Grade Teacher
Ainsley York York, Ainsley Middle School Math & English Teacher

Upcoming Events